Congratulations to this week’s top performing Classes!

1 Class 2G - Aranmore Catholic Primary School 8,721
2 Class 5PA - St Michael's School 8,006
3 Class 4WALTON - Two Rocks Primary School 6,508
4 Class 1-MAROON - Sts Peter and Paul Primary School 5,425
5 Class 12GC - St Mary's School 5,075
6 Class 456 - Namoi Valley Christian School 4,656
7 Class 34GW - St Mary's School 4,583
8 Class GRYR4HEYMAN - Trinity College - Main North Rd 4,538
9 Class 34S - Turvey Park Public School 4,525
10 Class 2P - Annandale Public School 4,494
11 Class 1B - St Michael's School 4,458
12 Class 1-2R - Rosetta Primary School 4,334
13 Class TEAM23 - Secret Harbour Primary School 3,992
14 Class 3-4G - Casula Public School 3,930
15 Class 4B - St Mark's Lutheran School 3,821
16 Class 1-2P - Penguin District School (Birth to 10) 3,814
17 Class RM - St Mary's Memorial School 3,733
18 Class 34S - St Mary's School 3,705
19 Class 1L - St Jude's Primary School 3,618
20 Class 2R - St Patrick's School 3,443
21 Class GRADE2ROOM7 - Stella Maris Primary School 3,368
22 Class MRSWEEKS2-3 - Channel Christian School 3,348
23 Class OU4 - Stradbroke Primary School 3,325
24 Class STMMYR3 - St Margaret Marys School 3,193
25 Class ROOM2 - Rosalie Primary School 3,186
26 Class 12S - St Mary's School 3,152
27 Class 12C2017 - Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 3,151
28 Class 3-4LOVE - St Joseph's 3,144
29 Class K_1 - Kurrajong East Public School 3,065
30 Class 3-4D - Hillcrest Primary School 3,032
31 Class 34WHITE2017 - Sts Peter and Paul Primary School 3,030
32 Class 2BLUE - St Luke's Catholic Primary School 2,880
33 Class 4W - Mt Eliza North Primary School 2,865
34 Class 3_4L - Mortdale Public School 2,742
35 Class 1BFR_BALCC_2017 - Ballarat Christian College 2,611
36 Class 1C - Beresfield Public School 2,569
37 Class YEAR-3-4 - Corpus Christi Primary School 2,547
38 Class 2RED - Aranmore Catholic Primary School 2,519
39 Class YEAR3GOLD - Xavier Catholic School 2,429
40 Class 12S2017 - Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 2,429
41 Class ROOM13_2017 - Stella Maris Primary School 2,272
42 Class S2P - Hunter Christian School 2,269
43 Class ONE_WHITE_2017 - St Luke's Catholic Primary School 2,242
44 Class YEAR_4 - St Therese's Primary School 2,230
45 Class 12FE - Terranora Public School 2,228
46 Class 2017_YEAR6 - Dianella Primary College 2,178
47 Class 4M_17 - Norman Park State School 2,156
48 Class PREP_2017 - St Mary's School 2,152
49 Class 2BG - Christ Church Grammar School 2,148
50 Class W5 - South Coogee Primary School 2,123
51 Class S2B - Hunter Christian School 2,055
52 Class 45WEEDON - East Devonport Primary School 2,054
53 Class K-1M - Kootingal Public School 2,037
54 Class S2F - Hunter Christian School 2,033
55 Class 1SU - Spreyton Primary School 2,000
56 Class YEAR-2-PURPLE - St John Bosco College 1,998
57 Class KH - Terranora Public School 1,978
58 Class 2T - Forest Street Primary School 1,975
59 Class 3B - Kincumber Public School 1,970
60 Class 4K_2017 - Casula Public School 1,970
61 Class 12MOORE - East Devonport Primary School 1,965
62 Class K-SIMS - Kanwal Public School 1,961
63 Class 1-2MH - Mt Stuart Primary School 1,958
64 Class 4-SQUIRES - Lauderdale Primary School 1,951
65 Class 1KK - St Thomas the Apostle School 1,944
66 Class 56C - St Mary's School 1,900
67 Class WARATAH22017 - Good Shepherd Primary School 1,776
68 Class DIAMONDCLASS - Seaford K-7 School 1,773
69 Class 56F - St Mary's School 1,754
70 Class B4 - South Coogee Primary School 1,743
71 Class KL - Kootingal Public School 1,726
72 Class 1B - Glendore Public School 1,720
73 Class CLASS-NORTH-4-PETERKIN - Trinity College - Main North Rd 1,714
74 Class 2017PREP5 - Marymede College 1,713
75 Class 1_GREEN - Holy Trinity Primary School 1,692
76 Class 2A - St Brigid's Primary School 1,681
77 Class YEAR_4 - St Columbkille's Primary School 1,676
78 Class PP2 - Ellenbrook Christian College 1,665
79 Class J4 - Coral Park Primary School 1,657
80 Class PREPSTARS - Robinvale P-12 College - Latje Rd 1,622
81 Class 1N - St Francis of Assisi School 1,597
82 Class 1C - Broughton Anglican College 1,595
83 Class LUCY_BAUDINETTE_ROOM_4 - Cobden Primary School 1,583
84 Class 1O - St Francis of Assisi School 1,566
85 Class 34KEMP - East Devonport Primary School 1,565
86 Class 1M - St Mark's Lutheran School 1,551
87 Class PP1 - Ellenbrook Christian College 1,543
88 Class 3-4AC - St Thomas' School 1,539
89 Class 2-4 - Atlantis Beach Baptist College 1,539
90 Class PP2 - Parkfield Primary School 1,534
91 Class STAGE1BLUE - Point Clare Public School 1,520
92 Class 1P - Beresfield Public School 1,504
93 Class 4B2016 - St Michael's School 1,491
94 Class 2-3NOOSA - Temora Public School 1,477
95 Class 1C - Bronte Public School 1,467
96 Class 2_1_2017 - Marymede College 1,461
97 Class 1H - St Georges Basin Public School 1,452
98 Class M1 - Hammond Park Primary School 1,441
99 Class 3E - Hilltop Road Public School 1,425
100 Class 6M - St Francis of Assisi School 1,411