Congratulations to this week’s top performing Classes!

1 Class 34JAMIE - St Thomas Primary School 15,165
2 Class YEAR_4_2017 - St Joseph's School 14,724
3 Class 34SUSAN - St Thomas Primary School 13,675
4 Class 1FA - Burgmann Anglican School 13,019
5 Class 2JB2017 - Parramatta Public School 13,003
6 Class 1FB - Burgmann Anglican School 12,788
7 Class YEAR5C-2017 - St Clare's Catholic School 12,615
8 Class Y03C - Burgmann Anglican School 12,142
9 Class ROOM8 - Flaxmill Primary School 11,826
10 Class 1_2L - Terranora Public School 10,762
11 Class 34FIONA - St Thomas Primary School 10,746
12 Class 7-2017 - Mid North Christian School 10,742
13 Class 1-2R - Calwell Primary School 10,559
14 Class 2RED - Aranmore Catholic Primary School 10,537
15 Class 3-4J - Calwell Primary School 10,310
16 Class GRADE12M - St John the Baptist School 8,965
17 Class 3-4LS - Mountain View Adventist College 8,478
18 Class YEAR-3-4 - Corpus Christi Primary School 8,073
19 Class RCH - St Mary's Memorial School 8,058
20 Class PREPRIMARYA - Balcatta Primary School 7,941
21 Class GRADE12BD - St John the Baptist School 7,840
22 Class LA18FERREIRA - Ashdale Primary School 7,757
23 Class 12C2017 - Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 7,275
24 Class YEAR_TWO - Majella Catholic Primary School 6,759
25 Class 2HICKS_2017 - Lake Joondalup Baptist College 6,537
26 Class 3-4JAMBEROO - Temora Public School 6,427
27 Class PREP - Mt Stuart Primary School 6,393
28 Class MRJONES - Katanning Primary School 6,200
29 Class 5S - Calwell Primary School 6,172
30 Class 1-BROWNLIE - Lauderdale Primary School 6,138
31 Class 4W - Mt Eliza North Primary School 6,120
32 Class RM11 - Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College 6,060
33 Class GRADE12H - St John the Baptist School 6,060
34 Class KARRAGARRA - Chatswood Hills State School 6,048
35 Class 5A - Mudgee Public School 5,878
36 Class MSMOLINAROGRADE2 - Marymede College 5,862
37 Class 3R - Kenmore South State School 5,710
38 Class 3B - Westside Christian College - 65 Stuart St 5,626
39 Class 2M - Brindabella Christian College 5,545
40 Class 2R - Westside Christian College - 65 Stuart St 5,537
41 Class D4DOLPHINS - Marryatville Primary School 5,511
42 Class 1-JAEGER-DEANE - Lauderdale Primary School 5,437
43 Class 1-2R - Rosetta Primary School 5,406
44 Class 4FBD - Chairo Christian College - Drouin East Campus 5,403
45 Class PREPL2017 - Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 5,352
46 Class EC1 - Edney Primary School 5,343
47 Class 2-3S - St Mary's Memorial School 5,266
48 Class 34STACEY - St Thomas Primary School 5,255
49 Class 3H - Park Ridge State School 5,236
50 Class 2G - Aranmore Catholic Primary School 5,151
51 Class 1B - St Michael's School 4,936
52 Class FE - Epping Primary School 4,755
53 Class 34THOW - East Devonport Primary School 4,630
54 Class KW - Calwell Primary School 4,616
55 Class 3-4D - Hillcrest Primary School 4,576
56 Class 12AMY - St Thomas Primary School 4,533
57 Class 2C - Willmott Park Primary School 4,516
58 Class 1_2H - Bilambil Public School 4,490
59 Class 3H - Branyan Road State School 4,424
60 Class 1W - Orange Anglican Grammar School 4,421
61 Class 34HELLARD_COLES - St Thomas Primary School 4,396
62 Class KSN - Scots College Preparatory School 4,387
63 Class 1ROODT_2017 - Lake Joondalup Baptist College 4,334
64 Class KVB - Burgmann Anglican School 4,306
65 Class STMMYR1 - St Margaret Marys School 4,289
66 Class YEAR-4-PURPLE - St John Bosco College 4,274
67 Class 1BFR_BALCC_2017 - Ballarat Christian College 4,268
68 Class 4B - St Benedict's Catholic Primary School 4,224
69 Class YEAR-5-ROOM-10 - Sacred Heart Primary School 4,148
70 Class 2RED-2017 - Our Lady of the Sacred Heart School 4,135
71 Class F4 - Stradbroke Primary School 4,103
72 Class 2D - St Francis of Assisi School 4,098
73 Class 2D - Bletchington Public School 4,085
74 Class S2F - Hunter Christian School 3,866
75 Class 3-4M - Calwell Primary School 3,817
76 Class YEAR1 - St Joseph's School 3,810
77 Class 3Y - Branyan Road State School 3,802
78 Class MAO - Mt Eliza North Primary School 3,714
79 Class PP1 - Dale Christian School 3,648
80 Class ROOM4 - Prospect North Primary School 3,647
81 Class Y1 - Earnshaw State College 3,573
82 Class 3-PAGE-BOLD - Lauderdale Primary School 3,554
83 Class 34TK - Pleasant Street Primary School 3,529
84 Class 34S2017 - Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 3,518
85 Class 4W - Westside Christian College - 65 Stuart St 3,503
86 Class YEAR-2-PURPLE - St John Bosco College 3,500
87 Class PREPRIMARYVAGU2017 - St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School 3,404
88 Class MAJ - Mt Eliza North Primary School 3,399
89 Class 45WEEDON - East Devonport Primary School 3,386
90 Class YEAR3D - St Clare's Catholic School 3,370
91 Class 6D - Calwell Primary School 3,364
92 Class PREPM - Penguin District School (Birth to 10) 3,333
93 Class MAM - Mt Eliza North Primary School 3,332
94 Class 1C - Bronte Public School 3,283
95 Class 1-2BLUE - St Brendan's School 3,224
96 Class F-1 - Chiltern Primary School 3,223
97 Class 1R - Tamworth Public School 3,174
98 Class 12COLLEEN - St Thomas Primary School 3,166
99 Class YEAR_4_SUPERHEROES - Xavier Catholic School 3,138
100 Class GARNETCOMMUNITY - Truganina South Primary School 3,129