Congratulations to this week’s top performing Classes!

1 Class ROOM6 - Clifton Hills Primary School 3,194
2 Class SENIORS - Waaia Yalca South Primary School 2,995
3 Class ROOM10 - Glengarry Primary School 2,680
4 Class 2SL - Barnier Public School 2,621
5 Class 3_TO_6 - Amphitheatre Primary School 2,335
6 Class 34I - Lindsay Park Public School 2,293
7 Class J - St Laurence O'Toole School 2,161
8 Class 3-FRENCH - Holy Spirit Primary School 2,081
9 Class B6-2017 - Brookman Primary School 1,942
10 Class 1B - Broughton Anglican College 1,799
11 Class 3SMITH_2017 - Lake Joondalup Baptist College 1,679
12 Class 3-4-ENUBA - St Flannan's Primary School 1,624
13 Class 3A - Mayfield West Public School 1,425
14 Class I7 - Seaford Rise Primary School 1,394
15 Class 2R - St Patrick's School 1,194
16 Class PREPB2017 - Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 1,168
17 Class YEAR_1 - St Peter's Primary School 1,152
18 Class 4F - Penguin District School (Birth to 10) 1,121
19 Class PEER_TUTORING - Dungog High School 1,111
20 Class 3F - Waterford West State School 1,103
21 Class 6-2017 - Mid North Christian School 1,079
22 Class GRADE12H - St John the Baptist School 1,075
23 Class 2-3-4 - Owen Primary School 1,056
24 Class GARNETCOMMUNITY - Truganina South Primary School 1,031
25 Class 1BV - St Thomas' School 1,004
26 Class 4_5W - Buxton Public School 997
27 Class S1 - Marryatville Primary School 993
28 Class Y01 - Matthew Gibney Catholic School 985
29 Class 6GH - Yugumbir State School 983
30 Class 2JB2017 - Parramatta Public School 948
31 Class 45W - Frankston East Primary School 945
32 Class 1C - St Patrick's School 939
33 Class 34R - Railway Town Public School 897
34 Class 3-6 - Merrijig Primary School 888
35 Class MRS--MATCHAN - Torquay Monterssori Centre 835
36 Class 6A - Calliope State School 796
37 Class 2BC - Kuluin State School 796
38 Class K-1 - Mt Kuring Gai Public School 796
39 Class 3_CARLEY - Kanwal Public School 789
40 Class 5 - Bunbury John Calvin School 782
41 Class S1D - New Lambton Heights Infants School 757
42 Class 4T - Townsville Grammar School 726
43 Class K_1 - Kurrajong East Public School 704
44 Class 34S - Turvey Park Public School 693
45 Class 1B - St Brigid's Primary School 685
46 Class LA16 - Glen Huon Primary School 655
47 Class 3H - Blacktown West Public School 627
48 Class 3-4D - Lisarow Public School 599
49 Class KP - Calwell Primary School 597
50 Class RB2017 - St Michael's School 591
51 Class 4A - Mt Eliza North Primary School 586
52 Class 1KK - West End State School 567
53 Class 34THOW - East Devonport Primary School 563
54 Class 4L - St Therese's Primary School 560
55 Class 1A - Prairievale Public School 547
56 Class ROOM8 - Norwood Primary School 545
57 Class 4B2016 - St Michael's School 542
58 Class PREP-3 - Amphitheatre Primary School 534
59 Class YEAR3GOLD - Xavier Catholic School 525
60 Class 4_5MP - St Teresa's School 519
61 Class 34S2017 - Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 504
62 Class KT - Bradbury Public School 495
63 Class Y1 - Earnshaw State College 494
64 Class 4-NAVY - John XXIII Catholic Primary School 482
65 Class 2MW_2017 - Whites Hill State College 481
66 Class 3C - Keysborough Primary School 457
67 Class 12M - Railway Town Public School 455
68 Class 1-2R - Hilltop Road Public School 452
69 Class YEAR3F - Holy Family Primary School 440
70 Class 3B - St Brigid's Primary School 436
71 Class 4-5D - Temora Public School 431
72 Class WARATAH - Parramatta Public School 426
73 Class TRANSITION - Palmerston Christian School 424
74 Class 4M-2017 - Beverly Hills North Public School 417
75 Class K1 - Corindi Public School 414
76 Class 3SMANLYSTATESCHOOL - Manly State School 408
77 Class SAPPHIRECOMMUNITY - Truganina South Primary School 389
78 Class STAGE1WHITE - Point Clare Public School 376
79 Class 5-6G-2017 - Beverly Hills North Public School 375
80 Class 2H - Manly State School 367
81 Class 12T2017 - Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 367
82 Class KINDER_LITERACY - Dingley Primary School 362
83 Class YEAR_5_BATTEN - Scotch Oakburn College - 74 Elphin Road 356
84 Class 2P2017 - Suncoast Christian College 354
85 Class 2J - Auburn Public School 353
86 Class YEAR_4 - Holy Cross Primary School 353
87 Class 3KD - Yugumbir State School 352
88 Class Y05B - Burgmann Anglican School 348
89 Class 2A - Mountain View Adventist College 348
90 Class 1G17 - Xavier Catholic School 345
91 Class 1H - Broughton Anglican College 338
92 Class 6 - Bunbury John Calvin School 336
93 Class 2C - Tarrawanna Public School 335
94 Class Y04 - Matthew Gibney Catholic School 334
95 Class 2 - Raglan Public School 332
96 Class 4P - Harrington Park Public School 329
97 Class 5M - Westside Christian College - 65 Stuart St 321
98 Class 3T - St Patrick's Parish School 319
99 Class 1H - St Bernard's Batemans Bay 313
100 Class K-NAVY - John XXIII Catholic Primary School 311