Congratulations to this week’s top performing students!

1 T , Team QLD 2,123
2 K , Team QLD 1,684
3 J , Team ACT 1,220
4 S , Team QLD 1,161
5 J , Skoolbo International 1,079
6 MS - a student from class PREP-3 , Amphitheatre Primary School 997
7 M - a student from class 1KG , Yugumbir State School 979
8 E , Team QLD 775
9 B - a student from class PREP-3 , Amphitheatre Primary School 754
10 B - a student from class , SA 713
11 B - a student from class , SA 555
12 G - a student from class K-GOLD , John XXIII Catholic Primary School 635
13 M , Team QLD 597
14 P , Team NSW 567
15 TB - a student from class 2FS , Berwick Lodge Primary School 564
16 L - a student from class 3T , St Patrick's Parish School 563
17 FH - a student from class 3_TO_6 , Amphitheatre Primary School 549
18 I - a student from class J , St Laurence O'Toole School 544
19 IC - a student from class 1M2017 , Berwick Lodge Primary School 541
20 NE - a student from class 3-4C , Auburn Public School 536
21 P , Team QLD 519
22 B - a student from class 1D , Rosetta Primary School 513
23 J - a student from class 4KP , Yugumbir State School 494
24 TAH - a student from class YEAR3 , Christ Church Grammar School 484
25 L - a student from class J , St Laurence O'Toole School 481
26 T - a student from class 1W , Whitford Catholic Primary School 480
27 A , Team WA 478
28 ST - a student from class 3_TO_6 , Amphitheatre Primary School 477
29 L , Team TAS 468
30 A - a student from class 5-6 , Kurrajong East Public School 465
31 EW - a student from class 3_TO_6 , Amphitheatre Primary School 460
32 R - a student from class 56B , St Paul the Apostle South School 459
33 DP - a student from class 3_TO_6 , Amphitheatre Primary School 456
34 TO - a student from class 3_TO_6 , Amphitheatre Primary School 448
35 JG - a student from class 3B , Berwick Lodge Primary School 447
36 WL - a student from class 3-4C , Auburn Public School 447
37 Z - a student from class GARNETCOMMUNITY , Truganina South Primary School 437
38 E , Team QLD 436
39 M - a student from class 4A , Mt Eliza North Primary School 424
40 M , Team NSW 423
41 AC - a student from class 12S2017 , Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 421
42 S , SKOOLBO 421
43 A - a student from class 2JB2017 , Parramatta Public School 409
44 E , Team WA 407
45 MT - a student from class LUCY_BAUDINETTE_ROOM_4 , Cobden Primary School 402
46 EF - a student from class PREP-3 , Amphitheatre Primary School 401
47 SE - a student from class 2-3LS , Chairo Christian College - Drouin East Campus 401
48 C - a student from class 3_4R , St Michael's Primary School 400
49 H - a student from class ROOM8 , Flaxmill Primary School 397
50 JA - a student from class 3-4C , Auburn Public School 395
51 TH - a student from class ROOM5YR1-2 , Anzac Terrace Primary School 395
52 A - a student from class 56B , St Paul the Apostle South School 393
53 A , Team NSW 391
54 S - a student from class 4YELLOW , Roseville Public School 389
55 A , Team NSW 381
56 A - a student from class CLASS-C6 , South Coogee Primary School 379
57 J - a student from class ROOM8 , Flaxmill Primary School 378
58 W - a student from class 4A , Mt Eliza North Primary School 378
59 B - a student from class 3_4W , St Michael's Primary School 376
60 S - a student from class 2A , Dominic College 373
61 C - a student from class 5_MACGREGOR , Holy Spirit Primary School 371
62 M - a student from class YEAR4B , Woodridge State School 368
63 A - a student from class 4A , Mt Eliza North Primary School 362
64 R - a student from class 1M , Hastings Public School 358
65 S - a student from class 3YELLOW , Roseville Public School 358
66 J - a student from class 56K , Forest Street Primary School 355
67 L - a student from class 2C-2017 , Willmott Park Primary School 351
68 C - a student from class 3T , St Patrick's Parish School 349
69 B - a student from class J , St Laurence O'Toole School 348
70 G , Team ACT 348
71 J - a student from class JET , Hunter Sports High School 342
72 R - a student from class 34A2017 , Rosanna Golf Links Primary School 340
73 H - a student from class 5_MACGREGOR , Holy Spirit Primary School 338
74 SF - a student from class 1-2R_2017 , Auburn Public School 338
75 B - a student from class 2M , Park Ridge State School 337
76 J , Team WA 335
77 C - a student from class 56B , St Paul the Apostle South School 334
78 ZH - a student from class 2L , Swan Valley Anglican Community School 334
79 JK - a student from class 1A , Merrylands Public School 333
80 H - a student from class J , St Laurence O'Toole School 332
81 MH - a student from class 3S , Berwick Lodge Primary School 330
82 UR - a student from class 3-4C , Auburn Public School 328
83 S - a student from class 4N , St James' School 327
84 M , Team NSW 326
85 TS - a student from class 3B , Berwick Lodge Primary School 325
86 A - a student from class TOPAZCOMMUNITY , Truganina South Primary School 323
87 A - a student from class J , St Laurence O'Toole School 323
88 E - a student from class 2B , SKOOLBO 323
89 L , Team QLD 323
90 ML - a student from class 1_L , Merrylands Public School 323
91 K - a student from class 4A , Mt Eliza North Primary School 320
92 R - a student from class 2C , Truganina P-9 College 318
93 CR - a student from class , Cobden Primary School 317
94 N , Team WA 317
95 T - a student from class 3T , St Patrick's Parish School 317
96 A - a student from class 2JB2017 , Parramatta Public School 309
97 E - a student from class 1-2R , Calwell Primary School 309
98 K - a student from class 3-4M , Calwell Primary School 309
99 J - a student from class 1YE , St Robert's School 307
100 DR - a student from class PREP-3 , Amphitheatre Primary School 306